FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining room set 16816314

nr 1681 6314

Carl Malmsten

(1888-1972), Sverige

Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Sweden. 7 delar. Length: 140 cm, width: 100 cm, height: 74 + 2 iläggx55, wear, damages.

DINING ROOM SET, Carl Malmsten (1888-1972), Herrgården/Ambassadör, Sverige. 7 delar. Längd: 140 cm. Djup: 100 cm, höjd: 74 + 2 iläggx55 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

4000

SEK 3000

Monday February 24 2025
at 20:51:32

24/2 19:20:56 1      Vinnande bud